Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №155634

155634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4b5/a437avlh58y629fpcvgapo59daupcfxs.jpeg
Description:

A spacious office for rent in a new modern building in Limassol, Agios Athanasios, occupying an entire floor and offering ideal conditions for doing business. The space is thought out to the smallest detail to ensure comfort and functionality: the office is equipped with an air conditioning system, a separate pantry and a comfortable kitchen, as well as a cafeteria for employees. The office also has a spacious conference room for meetings and presentations, a modern gym, as well as a reception. For the convenience of employees, elevators are installed in the office, as well as areas for various purposes — a room for recording podcasts, an auditorium for organizing events and trainings. Covered parking for 300+ places is provided for cars, and the building itself is located next to all major urban infrastructure facilities, providing convenient access to transport interchanges, cafes, restaurants and other services. This office will be an excellent platform for business development, combining comfort, prestigious location and thoughtful functionality.

Read more
Object
№155634
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
1771 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
300
Open parking spaces:
65
106 260 EUR
60 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:27
155634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218518
Total area: 420 m2
10 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
№ 215053
Total area: 1771 m2
160 000 EUR
90 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e3/1088_820_2/h5nc6rpgura6r3ssp7g51nxiks52e43q.jpg
№ 210194
Total area: 400 m2
7 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/887/1088_820_2/j63nwny2s09f7ibzn0igi5r58s6rj0v8.jpeg
№ 209017
Total area: 465 m2
24 000 EUR+VAT
52 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/hh8eijwnr5a7oep7p4geeq3oqt226tds.jpg
№ 209214
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 426 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb7/1088_820_2/y2lw0fhzn0mm7wu082vnbx96vmkubptx.jpg
№ 204925
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
№ 201038
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cd/1088_820_2/ivdc7qzqsmu612bd1i10ihvxbfrt8w1x.jpg
№ 191378
Bungalow with payment option in Russia
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 000 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting