Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol №148803

148803
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eaf/3pym9n2bjp50qt67d6tqpfzs3e1ezlce.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for rent in Polemidia Kato, Limassol. Fully furnished apartment with solar panels, built in 2024, located 1 minute drive from Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue, 2 minutes drive from Makarious Avenue and highway in a quiet residential area.

Read more
Object
№148803
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 300 EUR
23 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:20
148803
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5360 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a08/1088_820_2/czlf3lc8vo3kwjg8h21r82qq46pzz1nq.jpg
№ 216580
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/nbj3q4f78jb3ltlcfmqaodpnxvf6ancq.jpeg
№ 216497
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ya4cs7yh9h3npm3lfgs8r8n4nnkayavx.jpeg
№ 216492
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 950 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/wauqr27ew0qpedcyzpu0ghgp1tz015zv.jpeg
№ 216489
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 800 EUR
41 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
№ 211385
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab5/1088_820_2/3n1w5yf0qoduculu38ia4wok989f2qnh.jpeg
№ 208162
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/852/1088_820_2/e2hwn7lf6c6gs623p6j3kk0lb5vr0l2j.jpeg
№ 206799
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e86/tmzwhnzhi72o67215ief5kkk2s4rmaiw.jpg
№ 193395
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Interesting