Submit a request

Investment package of ten apartments in Limassol Project №111501

111501
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d44/1920_1080_2/uq9r5buel0y0hzpginj1rqn9njrj1ijj.jpg
Description:

A premium residential complex offering 10 spacious duplex apartments, each 95 sqm with an additional 25 sqm of covered veranda space. This investment opportunity is perfect for those seeking high-end properties, developed by a well-established developer with a long-standing reputation for delivering quality and excellence.

Each duplex includes a designated underground parking space and a large storage room. The apartments come with modern amenities such as air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar water heating, electric shutters in the bedrooms, internet connection, and a video intercom system for secure access.

The building also features a concierge service and outstanding communal facilities, including a semi-Olympic size swimming pool, two fitness rooms, two saunas, and a children's playground.

For more information or a free investment consultation, feel free to contact us.

Read more
Object
№111501
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1200 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
11 years
ROI:
9.4%
6 360 000 EUR
5 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:24
111501
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
337 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9a/1088_820_2/76vj060er6tw4eyv0lepp8varxliqe5n.jpeg
№ 213480
Full Bar and restorant licnese
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/021/1088_820_2/ul3wjuu7ux0wy7p6rms9mtjiddsfx1z5.jpeg
№ 213417
Operational business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/21irria7m2mh7vo0z09x039m0hfdo2q4.jpeg
№ 212830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/96bn5m6vka2wdkbeo3hazbz2z1dhz2at.jpeg
№ 211895
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/wy7fzrf1swvx6a9ykidos1sv6ycjqyhs.jpg
№ 199012
Plot Size: 752 m2
700 000 EUR
931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/734/1088_820_2/fy35zhr6fwz9gpzqf1qxfq3pick9f5n3.jpg
№ 180458
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
365 000 EUR+VAT
5 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/ulmbdahyqx5n0jqr9fmwx1uv7t723ci0.jpg
№ 170490
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 566 EUR/m2
Interesting