Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Maxim Artee

Maxim Artee
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (11)
Очень профессиональный подход! Спасибо Максиму за то, что показал лучшие объекты. Надеемся на долгосрочное сотрудничество
Read more
Спасибо Максиму за проделанную работу! Мы скинули примерные варианты, которые нам нравятся, Максим также добавил свои. Затем он оперативно (за один день) провел показ всех интересующих квартир и мы сделали свой выбор. И затем от момента нашего окончательного выбора до подписания договора Максим всегда был на связи и помогал с возникающими вопросами.
Read more
Thanks to Max, he is very patient and professional. For the short period of time he proposed few nice options.
Read more
Maxim was very helpful, knew a lot about the properties, was very polite and straight to the point!
Read more
Great service! with Maxim Arte we quickly viewed through all the objects, thanks to his competent prioritization of objects by location in the city. Thank you for your assistance!
Read more
Awesome guy! He was very attentive and answered all of my questions about the property as well as showing me all of the features and amenities of the unit.
Read more
Professional, courteous and knowledgeable
Read more
Maxim was absolutely brilliant, very easy to deal with and super efficient in every step. His help and professional competence provided us with the apartment we needed (and our needs were rather specific) very quickly. I contacted a few realtors in Cyprus, but Maxim was definitely the best.
Read more
Уровень профессионализма Максима - 9 из 10. Не поставил 10 лишь для того, чтобы оставить возможность для совершенствования ? А если серьезно - обязательно буду рекомендовать сайт DOM и Максима в частности, своим друзьям и коллегам. Олег
Read more
Excellent Olga was very helpful Profesional and very kind
Read more
Great service,fast and professional ! Maxim helped me found the best house in Limassol! Thank you
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/6xf6qpnycjoiuuaa4kxvtgskeu4ik2xg.jpg
№ 213149
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbf/1088_820_2/lfcx07y0opzjo2vyhsu8ffrippy3q32o.jpg
№ 213130
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 340 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/di2tem3zn0x2uwup5rvt7qgyjkx4vhpe.jpg
№ 213122
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/ek55ojwjg3kda1yb4k3fp57kba0b6bbe.jpg
№ 213114
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79f/1088_820_2/pzjok6xt30ms3seufkgl6rc6mjew2za3.jpg
№ 213109
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 294 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/7mbaeywbm0rlvsbtzj24s1oy3m438puq.jpg
№ 212426
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
3 065 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0a7/1088_820_2/7jcxjjz164816g80hykadxbnsqfajul5.jpg
№ 212421
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c43/1088_820_2/wd481s5nii6y52ss3t2oqogu44kzuce0.jpg
№ 212416
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
№ 212411
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b1/1088_820_2/j08craitw704qcro16j7g65gfk3lgvr2.jpg
№ 206454
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
№ 206452
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/kl2t7hew9qylghj6ojbmocdt9vdapr2s.jpg
№ 206450
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ui27o69t3hghd5fgosvu5o09hkjt6esf.jpg
№ 206449
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/lfwzzivbkhvddl4hkxvcbdgicxbnrspl.jpg
№ 206448
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72f/1088_820_2/kkhal16qi4sb37fa4cniesch76aiv15s.jpg
№ 206447
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/hdsgkgw297y7i6vzzefvnxjqpvzrvjri.jpeg
№ 211359
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 950 EUR/m2