Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
№ 194262
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b0/hwpomdgvsur2d9oowyq1md71r2w1t5os.jpg
№ 194261
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
№ 194260
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/y04e8du6c72e86wilvaa20gvzwwapiwq.jpg
№ 180579
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/362/1088_820_2/pdl1v7s8kenvnnsuql0wr8hlaazrm461.jpg
№ 206992
Ready to move in
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43b/1088_820_2/y3mzr3cdtt7yg184x30fnb0bf5j3mh01.jpg
№ 202110
Whole floor apartment
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a1/fc8lhidwc708odtsaxxr5k9488lq8djq.jpg
№ 153612
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.