Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211195

211195
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/yvmz59hyis802sgvajr57fbsv321mk4i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project under construction in the Vergina area of Larnaca. The apartments are located on the third floor of a 3-storey complex. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to a covered veranda, as well as a huge roof garden, two bedrooms with private covered verandas, two showers, a guest toilet, as well as an additional shower and a storage room on the roof. The project provides for an underground parking, where there is an individual parking space, as well as a storage room. The complex is being built in a quiet area with mostly private development, just a 5-minute drive from Metropolis Mall, 15 minutes from the Finikoudes embankment and 10 minutes from the International Airport.

Read more
Object
№211195
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 806 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:22
211195
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ac/1088_820_2/vxh7eh5m5f7ylqs0fzjljs8us928n2hh.jpg
№ 215781
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
№ 214091
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
199 000 EUR+VAT
3 015 EUR/m2
245 000 EUR
Interesting