Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 152084
Total area:
2000 m2
Plot Size:
1995 m2
10 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 151694
№ 213253
№ 213254
№ 218139
№ 149618
№ 147848
Total area:
660 m2
Plot Size:
150 m2
895 000 EUR
1 356 EUR/m2
№ 136352
Excellent location
№ 178870
Total area:
791 m2
Plot Size:
815 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 183 EUR/m2
3 600 000 EUR
№ 178869
Total area:
502 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 570 EUR/m2
3 600 000 EUR
№ 201573
№ 131048
№ 130707
№ 199158
№ 199157
№ 199150
Total area:
378 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
6 190 EUR/m2
2 389 000 EUR
№ 199149
Total area:
485 m2
3 080 000 EUR+VAT
6 351 EUR/m2
3 137 500 EUR
№ 150951
№ 150950
Payment by cryptocurrency is possible
№ 150946
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.