Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 179986
№ 179983
№ 159047
Commercial Building
Total area:
7341 m2
Plot Size:
2799 m2
26 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 610 EUR/m2
№ 207617
№ 207616
№ 157793
With planning permit and architectural plan
Total area:
1859 m2
Plot Size:
1622 m2
2 600 000 EUR
1 399 EUR/m2
№ 169622
№ 169620
№ 214773
№ 214772
№ 156450
№ 155741
№ 155632
Total area:
460 m2
Plot Size:
485 m2
850 000 EUR
1 848 EUR/m2
№ 154968
The project of an office building
Total area:
1332 m2
Plot Size:
1147 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
1 276 EUR/m2
№ 154906
№ 154169
№ 152873
Total area:
550 m2
Plot Size:
1177 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
№ 216583
№ 152104
№ 152099
Total area:
4000 m2
Plot Size:
5537 m2
11 000 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.