Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 188648

188648
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53b/ylvhyfo2f1oeoutg5omuwgaq7vbfw6qf.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Description:

An office for sale in a new modern business center located in the heart of Limassol. The project involves the construction of a stylish and functional building surrounded by all necessary infrastructure: clinics, educational institutions, offices and shops. This makes the location especially convenient for both businesses and customers.

The building complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs and high comfort. Each unit is provided with a covered parking space and a storage room, and terraces are provided in separate rooms.

The facility is under construction, which allows you to purchase commercial space on favorable terms and adapt the space to the needs of your business. A great option for those who are looking for a prestigious and promising location in the business center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№188648
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Internal area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2140 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:45
188648
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
228 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/et2hre6xexwaa37d3p81m45g49aaxart.jpeg
№ 209670
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
2 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204407
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 500 EUR+VAT
2 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/4lr83jfuguew5up1xtv8yhsc0pbu6uf6.jpg
№ 203890
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/25sli6413ub8kh464bms09p7xwyftbl1.jpg
№ 167515
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
Interesting