Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218183
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218182
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218181
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218180
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218179
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218178
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 218177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 460 EUR/m2
№ 218176
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 410 EUR/m2
№ 218175
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
№ 218174
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
№ 218173
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 310 EUR/m2
№ 218172
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 520 EUR/m2
№ 218171
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
531 000 EUR+VAT
5 531 EUR/m2
№ 218170
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
526 000 EUR+VAT
5 260 EUR/m2
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
№ 218168
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
855 000 EUR+VAT
5 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218121
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!