Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/992/tkntcxjrzwzj3g3gg1hh9751gn4z9akk.jpeg
№ 111863
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
836 000 EUR+VAT
4 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/668/1088_820_2/akytxs6qikb396yg93734fqg50nxizq3.JPG
№ 111862
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
736 000 EUR+VAT
4 329 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18f/1088_820_2/96jwfo8q2xz9rv0ih70ec4tvll1569x0.jpg
№ 214199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/994/w6ljre50saclmxaqw75vnnmboj0rexgd.jpeg
№ 209701
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
700 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/t206sthmm6fchuk4t0jaj2i3yyabb3zh.jpeg
№ 156937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67a/1088_820_2/mnvakzz8f5itz9mi8s7xbrdwf1xuoifj.jpg
№ 156942
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
367 000 EUR+VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/c99jns52dtf90sgs5d0c91ec6mpcj35j.jpg
№ 156941
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
336 000 EUR+VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8d7/1088_820_2/5lqazjtymydcm4899yb289a23d20zgd9.jpg
№ 127257
Total area: 287 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1034 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 226 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fa/1088_820_2/jbvovoy9hwj5f7tv91ro0m37oc4hllob.jpg
№ 192920
Total area: 586 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
4 522 EUR/m2
2 850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46c/1088_820_2/4bwxbypbvujtvxgsrggymgpexabg2476.jpeg
№ 157025
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc4/5ueem8i01lkzq54bwo1giq8rsqb9k6cl.jpeg
№ 201864
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/n1olblb19e64rzqruumi7ck721k270t6.jpeg
№ 201863
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/1zzopiy8p6rqztvylm6a30hy1or05mnq.jpeg
№ 201862
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1a/2ji5rhq59zo216tj5xot4iacu7602f5n.jpeg
№ 201861
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e34/9b8kh30q8061t19z5aroxafgzp08a07y.jpeg
№ 201860
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/176/1088_820_2/hymeq6tv6h6r6oec7p2azxbkd7jli8vb.jpg
№ 195722
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 803 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cd/1088_820_2/tyh4jldk56as2fmrm810teoa3qumt3fh.jpg
№ 195721
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 796 m2
739 000 EUR+VAT
4 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/aatg3t5n0xtbiitc6cxkd157rxzukts2.jpg
№ 203606
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 940 EUR/m2
298 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b3/48j0jwg7ig8oii3iv21tij0jkgk8ecmm.jpeg
№ 203730
With a rooftop terrace
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!