Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aed/1088_820_2/eup38m8wtoyok7ind2j1s2yapo7fvdgr.jpeg
№ 216355
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/tb3l19qond3j3isvnbdpfh14vomfsycc.jpeg
№ 216354
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf8/1088_820_2/y6vl0hztsx08umjashkz2mhocl2mswgr.jpeg
№ 216353
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d79/1088_820_2/ttm1jyc033fhk4w2ix4cnyczrpiv5r0m.jpeg
№ 216352
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
5 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216351
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c58/1088_820_2/tlo3v62pavy9ikqexy7ry6qcw9fzafvz.jpeg
№ 216346
Unique for Limassol rooftop premises
Total area: 400 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216345
Off plan
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 181 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216328
Total area: 1644 m2
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4a/1088_820_2/lxud06va4n5hxvvk4yky3a0b8y0pw1fx.jpg
№ 216317
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96b/mk9n9fc7bpx9a3vvc6p67s9xuztoj33f.jpeg
№ 216315
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216312
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216311
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44f/1088_820_2/8dursj7tiro1ba3o446n33o0mp98sb9p.jpeg
№ 216310
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216309
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216308
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!