Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/pvf1n8n13z0coam102pu3mtq94s96y4y.jpeg
№ 216307
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/1o130cixibmfktv0ohfkky2zfogc6tji.jpeg
№ 216305
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/gmneejstn5p22e38y4lbggb9u3kzfqk8.jpeg
№ 216304
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216303
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216302
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216301
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 608 EUR/m2
№ 216300
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216298
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216297
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/odhdyftvt1pt9201t8n92qgerjnybid1.jpeg
№ 216296
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15c/kkavyters1fpi0wfpshl75guv4x0d07a.jpeg
№ 216295
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5af/2gl21vw8fvb5j357d02bfgyokzhk973w.jpeg
№ 216294
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
605 000 EUR+VAT
4 384 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b82/s04nfjljjzgq9qix5ww4mzf6arixwe0y.jpeg
№ 216293
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6e/1088_820_2/d4et06yvr3x9h1iz31728gfwlg0lho7n.jpeg
№ 216275
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
515 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/179/1088_820_2/azmgbpm5dxgz0b5vpb90ysjhta0qsvj8.jpg
№ 216252
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 174 m2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/494/1088_820_2/hsbqiaku9ikuwos56lnzawrnolpfe0ch.jpg
№ 216246
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75d/1088_820_2/adcphwsegth2yxj8xl1brilze8sr0yqg.jpg
№ 216242
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/nx9vli4k0clxmxf2cx0ya6n6cr35g52a.jpg
№ 216241
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/9p1r0fg0gkl8mwbuqv48f9qaaq7hhha6.jpg
№ 216240
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
№ 216236
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!