Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/0adkv22avpm82eakilmfegzxcf88mk9q.jpg
№ 216230
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/uuvoxr818bujoktar3w0mcu8j0hcih7q.jpg
№ 216271
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db1/1088_820_2/e0zdi0c2zcr0nk89uoi9k1rnra1xv0h6.jpeg
№ 216226
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac8/1088_820_2/wbbexm27agoxlail2yso5ke46x1ztk71.jpeg
№ 216223
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 944 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/eualz3w3iohy25xti5c2b2drhvbybs24.jpeg
№ 216222
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ilyzc5hqeaxkcj002um5hpkain3f8zzk.jpeg
№ 216221
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 034 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c9/1088_820_2/hz7pyf4nzzwl8azuu0sktk9hbsl4m4dd.jpeg
№ 216219
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/2rm5bgp46sje0ntrii2lvba3djz15hg1.jpeg
№ 216217
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/5dvhwsnapza6vek2yq78iilzrk5hc053.jpeg
№ 216215
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/qiqsvkf38nzb2ifbcygnviqjl1yqi8vp.jpeg
№ 216214
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/74da0m0kfzc1i4808ing6wrfrdnk3poy.jpeg
№ 216213
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/q4f3o4fgm43b9ljdr6mymhmk1ikqx1p2.jpeg
№ 216212
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/7ok6wp3vj0jqk5eik5l2bdjum2c01at8.jpeg
№ 216205
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/18qjoo76pgvx9rl36jguts2mhodhsv1a.jpeg
№ 216204
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/990/1088_820_2/d1om6zp97a25d7y9e6qtp9r44lhcrhgo.jpg
№ 216203
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!