Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/z9cim48hrkfu6q0verq1lf4w31ampbmv.jpg
№ 215405
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1442 m2
3 680 000 EUR
5 257 EUR/m2
3 865 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/khc98v81hctciua7fzop2omuvruabaun.jpg
№ 215406
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1334 m2
3 760 000 EUR
5 371 EUR/m2
3 950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/9qn7ckv0nf4ueafc5i43kb32xkhh3ozg.jpg
№ 214069
Total area: 686 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1325 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/l5cqcg0zh51cdwxnpgs43tmuflnqg87j.jpg
№ 77047
Plot Size: 2888 m2
2 000 000 EUR
693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/896/1088_820_2/ng4q4kx39lb86j6fenz8mutumexc27td.jpg
№ 76953
Total area: 800 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1570 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02a/1088_820_2/hrmyfhln1if2ll88kuy3clxe6jtqpkx8.jpg
№ 207040
With roof garden
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
585 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f5/1088_820_2/pfsif8su3vagnqz6fugodsjiip3oce8t.jpeg
№ 180256
Seafront
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
9 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abe/1088_820_2/0pt7oaft933d075c4a1zfv9lyujd5teh.jpg
№ 185122
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
2 500 000 EUR
10 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72b/1088_820_2/c2tam4ipzxgf3aqbst2ipqk7bei771jq.jpg
№ 185123
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 468 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cab/vaqh6vi1o2d4pshwysvc8hiu9s7qzuea.JPG
№ 72170
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR
7 933 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efb/drwp5wtr3szs9vurim928phha3ixh29b.jpg
№ 203021
Best Sea View!
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f5/io7aha65ltclkct3xeqgoprvitfp04bu.jpg
№ 76144
First line
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 2950 m2
1 790 000 EUR
5 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e9/1088_820_2/an0gz98t0im1lvf5zeive8c23ca0r5rh.jpg
№ 195862
Shop with mezzanine
Total area: 680 m2
32 000 EUR
47 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62a/1088_820_2/c1znsgqtjgh567bfzkbmhmhvuupx06l5.jpg
№ 94258
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/5ngjwbrg1ld35qee8t654hxx84ljtj3h.JPG
№ 75689
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 770 m2
4 000 000 EUR
8 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a1/1088_820_2/57nomio2gg3ycw42o0xbixctn6u4x6uy.jpg
№ 194449
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
1 900 000 EUR
6 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d90/mjh1wvr3n3jview27k1h3edskb7r2mfn.jpg
№ 175903
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 200 000 EUR
13 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/vjumvws1ualpzgjgres2pqnopb3pbv71.jpg
№ 189374
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
895 000 EUR
4 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/m0gcsssc6wg1vtm72rfayf0scqk6s266.jpg
№ 176718
Prime Location
Total area: 340 m2
1 040 000 EUR
3 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/d3r0slo2zigkixbqqrgcuw41a4vmr5ub.jpg
№ 212681
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
15 968 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!