Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203970
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 897 000 EUR+VAT
10 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203973
New premium project
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 539 000 EUR+VAT
10 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203975
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 493 000 EUR+VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/380/1088_820_2/b0sjny0s8s76p1j7yfn036usw5i5yvfm.jpg
№ 203976
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 764 000 EUR+VAT
11 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/6ysw2nct8be66pjs2e2tn3f2fz094xat.jpg
№ 203979
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 613 EUR/m2
№ 203984
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 833 000 EUR+VAT
11 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
№ 203974
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 167 000 EUR+VAT
11 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3b/1088_820_2/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
№ 203978
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 216 000 EUR+VAT
11 978 EUR/m2
№ 203980
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 258 000 EUR+VAT
12 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/y598ie3nhvv40kxzfd2md0xqv745pimg.jpeg
№ 215371
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a52/1088_820_2/i6epkh0911zwoopl46csuvz64ao2mmm5.jpg
№ 210495
Total area: 818 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 911 m2
12 073 000 EUR+VAT
14 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/lsxmps5oi204snjslesbbjg3eoquntea.jpg
№ 210496
Total area: 840 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 932 m2
12 382 000 EUR+VAT
14 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210521
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 397 m2
3 418 000 EUR+VAT
9 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/eqo0pzrztjr32hpyzaxc4yoj9u1q2bj7.jpg
№ 210508
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
4 564 000 EUR+VAT
10 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/043/1088_820_2/13tdq4nglf93yis5shn6deebn512yc2n.jpg
№ 210507
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
6 208 000 EUR+VAT
11 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/f1c9a8bhy3ef516kh49jjo7nlbqy1b0d.jpg
№ 210506
Total area: 482 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
5 590 000 EUR+VAT
11 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc5/8fhsahuz1b8ynyw21wyqqsig3wzl6raa.jpg
№ 162558
Villa by the sea
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 300 000 EUR
7 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/vu2lj9n6brymfc5fvmzc3h3lp3s2n2oy.jpeg
№ 178698
Seafront
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 5
11 600 000 EUR
11 186 EUR/m2

Beachfront properties are among the most attractive.

The properties presented in this section offer the most comfortable conditions and amenities for those who want to change their place of residence, buy a home for comfortable work, or those who prefer to vacation on the island from time to time.

We help you purchase or rent seaside real estate in Cyprus, which will allow you to fully enjoy a pleasant vacation and the amenities for doing business.

Advantages of beachfront property

Those wishing to buy property in Cyprus by the sea with direct access to the beach will enjoy significant advantages:

1. No need for strict planning of time and activities: you can sunbathe at any convenient time; you don't need to take many things with you to the beach; there is always a place to eat and relax nearby;
  2. The absence of beach cabins and showers will not play an important role.
  3. A house, apartment, or good hotel located on the first coastline will allow you to enjoy an unobstructed, superb view.
  4. Additional income from renting out your property to vacationers.

Owning or renting a house by the sea is an aesthetic pleasure, convenience, and comfort that cannot be overestimated!