Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fa/1088_820_2/gsokkdw0po0lnprd2o32m0943uu77oio.jpeg
№ 158307
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/kuq8jv47gc0k3osy2vfon0ntxzrghxeh.jpg
№ 66732
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 824 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
2 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/j6r1dc5lc7eww4e4gaxvne5l29zh647m.jpg
№ 66730
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 842 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f73/0uw539iaeewhe0gpk20ll4vxgko74zzj.jpg
№ 66727
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 859 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72e/5yzso83uy5ccepwk9td5f4pjhdez26sw.jpg
№ 66720
View villa
Total area: 1037 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 798 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/bwg8pw6ixvuynq4g2i553kckmyp58kou.jpeg
№ 172628
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
972 000 EUR+VAT
6 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/svfpl9vcm61sejpellgghdp602olvrwk.jpeg
№ 172629
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 249 m2
792 000 EUR+VAT
5 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69d/1088_820_2/am8yzl2ezvdz2pj2zwpcjqk9vdujlpn3.jpeg
№ 172624
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1088_820_2/f2szdrega1k81zo116di3i8ih7p04a27.jpeg
№ 172630
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
6 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/todgbom8proygqsi7p54iu1fpzywrog2.jpg
№ 100647
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1390 m2
2 908 000 EUR+VAT
11 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a9/1088_820_2/d7vepxk6a81bxr5j2vx021in168tvdcq.jpg
№ 164043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3psdez6i82f9qii5uhqtoeehbre0on98.jpg
№ 164032
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 072 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5c/1088_820_2/wm1avn4vwmpea4oh1rr3v41z4ipypddw.jpg
№ 164026
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/5uptjl7sgvg6mku00mf0o3wdiy62kozr.jpg
№ 164042
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/3tss0ju6nr22trc072otwlc1sd45q3ff.jpg
№ 164047
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
8 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
№ 164046
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 660 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/icsm3xppio0pqtjdcgw7dfjb3wbxti4t.jpg
№ 164045
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
730 000 EUR+VAT
6 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05b/1088_820_2/ri6i18b1z9z72jql8zq5sygy7lak548k.jpg
№ 164044
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
730 000 EUR+VAT
6 083 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.