Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d45/1088_820_2/75h6bfopm49v0251u9k2dua3m874uu3e.jpg
№ 215595
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
912 000 EUR+VAT
7 181 EUR/m2
1 014 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/71ypkr0rumea3k71bnn3w6pbszvj9oxa.jpg
№ 215585
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
768 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
854 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/6nntzio82v94hj62sduk1bo09idlr8k4.jpg
№ 215588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
840 000 EUR+VAT
6 614 EUR/m2
934 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97f/1088_820_2/wed0ks8w4youyx2sefvaoqia1r3v0x44.jpg
№ 215599
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
944 000 EUR+VAT
7 552 EUR/m2
1 049 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc5/8fhsahuz1b8ynyw21wyqqsig3wzl6raa.jpg
№ 162558
Villa by the sea
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 300 000 EUR
7 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/614/1088_820_2/mkjkiy5qf8s8bqtsbgvw1ryo04uwcqnc.jpg
№ 117473
Elite residence in the most prestigious area of ​​Nicosia
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 549 m2
1 365 000 EUR+VAT
3 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
№ 184126
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ckuifitgpg8i8ujrk2fyxdp7f2k61vn9.jpg
№ 184128
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c8/1088_820_2/r3c7kpur57dbhna3vz8j65gd0b1jh4wl.jpg
№ 184127
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/uqbl5557mh3l0782dnuyp8wruawkrmmk.jpeg
№ 176275
With sea view
Total area: 483 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
3 000 000 EUR
6 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f0/1088_820_2/ae9ao6btxptvjd2alfb4iy4i4nlccmgx.jpeg
№ 212960
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8f/z2szf7a2tjcwc8izhlckywzkpzek50p3.jpeg
№ 212959
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d9/t4lapn04ecyac4l9992miyw3udn7y7cn.jpeg
№ 212958
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
324 000 EUR+VAT
2 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/863/jn2ia6vfxnbrae43u58g3ghwr5w1pgz1.jpeg
№ 212956
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
292 500 EUR+VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
№ 212953
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 500 EUR+VAT
2 442 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a63/1088_820_2/z23nxq91codal7t35n7q6m8743ioxpvp.jpg
№ 193818
Whole Floor Residence
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 141 000 EUR+VAT
8 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/e1sl3dk8jqqvh57u7mfu87encdmkr4yi.jpg
№ 78394
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 000 EUR
13 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f3/1088_820_2/bymuc3028492s8h9bkle0v4i7hx1u9i3.jpeg
№ 204431
Total area: 658 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1124 m2
3 150 000 EUR+VAT
4 787 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/jr3mk9rp88ldztk1rcphn1ihxcrsswbt.jpeg
№ 204434
Total area: 837 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 974 m2
3 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/xk10pp3rpc2e3ub10rfd3un6yox27yax.jpeg
№ 212910
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.