Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cb/1088_820_2/w8j8z8btsp1tkp5qwfh3t82iva5mqd5x.jpg
№ 203966
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 821 000 EUR+VAT
9 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203970
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 897 000 EUR+VAT
10 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/086/1088_820_2/mry8oc39ecnm2t1v7ywz9jrjv4ep7cj0.jpg
№ 203973
New premium project
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 539 000 EUR+VAT
10 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/380/1088_820_2/b0sjny0s8s76p1j7yfn036usw5i5yvfm.jpg
№ 203967
New premium project
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
845 000 EUR+VAT
11 267 EUR/m2
№ 203971
New premium project
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
890 000 EUR+VAT
11 867 EUR/m2
№ 203968
New premium project
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
863 000 EUR+VAT
11 064 EUR/m2
№ 203969
New premium project
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
845 000 EUR+VAT
11 118 EUR/m2
№ 203972
New premium project
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
890 000 EUR+VAT
11 711 EUR/m2
№ 203975
New premium project
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 493 000 EUR+VAT
13 096 EUR/m2
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
№ 203976
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 764 000 EUR+VAT
11 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/6ysw2nct8be66pjs2e2tn3f2fz094xat.jpg
№ 203979
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 613 EUR/m2
№ 203984
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 833 000 EUR+VAT
11 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
№ 203974
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 167 000 EUR+VAT
11 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3b/1088_820_2/6hfwz2ky7u0fv9s83n0881ymlefymkxl.jpeg
№ 203978
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 216 000 EUR+VAT
11 978 EUR/m2
№ 203980
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 258 000 EUR+VAT
12 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/464/l4nqi1s7ifjmasie7uj2ku522i4twqw6.jpg
№ 80182
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR
7 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c44/1088_820_2/0nivx82yknc7igkpktfuisxpraqm6ykq.jpg
№ 191444
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/y598ie3nhvv40kxzfd2md0xqv745pimg.jpeg
№ 215371
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 043 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.