Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 80182

80182
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/464/l4nqi1s7ifjmasie7uj2ku522i4twqw6.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3-bedroom apartment for sale in the highest building of the capital 360 Nicosia. It consists of 3 bedrooms, including 1 bedroom with a bathroom. The apartment is fully equipped with high-quality electrical appliances, including an automation system that provides easy access to control electric curtains, music system, lighting, air conditioning and heating from the main panel and/or smartphone. The apartment is furnished with Italian furniture. Marble floors in the living room, dining room, kitchen, hallway and wooden floors in the bedrooms. Covered terraces with views of the city center and an area of 37 m2. Common rooms with an area of 36 m2. Swimming pool on the 10th floor, gym and wellness center, residents' club. Panoramic Sky Restaurant on the 32nd floor. Facilities of a 5-star hotel. 24-hour concierge. Climate control/fresh air and ventilation system. Underfloor heating. Security alarm system. Security cameras. Access control. The house is located in the heart of the capital - the Town Center Nicosia district, surrounded by a wide range of facilities for business, education, culture and entertainment. Recently, the territory has been landscaped by adding new green areas and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№80182
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
16
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR
7 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:47
80182
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/710/1088_820_2/sl1n21dtrudcskhekgljkaj3xipebc10.jpeg
№ 70268
Total area: 683 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 517 EUR/m2
Interesting