Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203972

203972
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
135
New premium project
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale 1-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№203972
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
11 711 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:46
203972
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8434 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ea/1088_820_2/xvvdeklzsl5vyq43u30ac7daremoh7th.jpeg
№ 208462
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 158 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/907/1088_820_2/seh2ina19tif82inftqqzv2lseld5g9z.jpg
№ 189110
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/wv2pf5vhnheelzljh60rpcaiqcy7uafx.jpg
№ 188672
A quiet dead-end location
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb2/1088_820_2/x16d7oqooybwm2hkqds2v2gsnuh3eb1b.JPG
№ 164600
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 136 EUR/m2