Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/krkeaucav160linf5dn2jccx0unx9ske.jpeg
№ 193306
Total area: 585 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 005 000 EUR+VAT
1 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/wkrpgt4tjp1yk2fn72f63qdk8mtfl0zs.jpeg
№ 193312
Total area: 418 m2
Bedrooms: 4
785 000 EUR+VAT
1 878 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/n4s7qh76914wxtit7p7284g3tit2wzkq.jpg
№ 193311
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
672 000 EUR+VAT
1 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f11/1088_820_2/gxfb2a0qbjyhxwl8zh8ac676r5dl7oox.jpeg
№ 193367
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
521 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/10q641dckgqgpl6bek43wcvj4he1y4gg.jpeg
№ 193309
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 5
980 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/807/1088_820_2/wry2spemn7mn57v08fj96qrr5gh2gzxs.jpeg
№ 193327
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5f/1088_820_2/armuj3wcmk2gdh1lyxew3ortqpd6rka9.jpeg
№ 193341
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/855/1088_820_2/av443nmnxz4u86g93zc6a090bhhwvfaz.jpeg
№ 193329
Roof terrace 100 m2
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 4
763 000 EUR+VAT
2 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5b/1088_820_2/j8lrcgmrjl4h10bvmnpufxxuin3it7uk.jpg
№ 212656
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
13 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/750/1088_820_2/g42q7wj8wh1evcfts5vujvlqb4uzvrox.jpg
№ 184145
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
575 000 EUR+VAT
8 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa0/pkxmccwo6u11l3w7ob5f7xz3egfbbd03.jpeg
№ 184147
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
677 000 EUR+VAT
9 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d33/1088_820_2/09ggqb6041wmr3e2cbemc5dk10whp13y.jpeg
№ 184144
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 047 000 EUR+VAT
8 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
№ 212657
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc0/1088_820_2/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
№ 212653
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50d/1088_820_2/8jz0jw3ed4o94s5w0p4g17qt1g8hwxm8.jpg
№ 212646
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
12 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90e/1088_820_2/c0lt6qhgvrdez3b39s33qvxisbem19a4.jpg
№ 212665
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
16 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/etiuzdt4rujipy02rivof3n6h50g1ju8.jpeg
№ 184148
Total area: 431 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 855 000 EUR+VAT
13 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/7l31a8dppqt20dxtf2ilug4o2ndu04tp.JPG
№ 110871
Ready to move in!
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/3mxzkulghglzncgohsy44j4e93yv951x.JPG
№ 86919
Ready to move in!
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.