Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 193329

193329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/855/av443nmnxz4u86g93zc6a090bhhwvfaz.jpeg
613
Roof terrace 100 m2
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a building that includes 12 apartments. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the picturesque Athalassa Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation, and views. This thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193329
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
322 m2
Indoor area:
178 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
763 000 EUR + VAT
2 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:15
193329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6e/1088_820_2/7hvol5nbid6mjrfapqs0d5vpjsklmsbe.jpg
№ 211712
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/e8y4hf5eqs0ioq9gkhlxns1vkbr16d0b.jpeg
№ 193316
Total area: 273 m2
Bedrooms: 4
727 000 EUR+VAT
2 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d64/1088_820_2/ukuzsx0csngee1x8il2zie6m3mxwbxzu.jpeg
№ 174982
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/ff1lva3jqszbko7nefhfrazssfxjsbd7.jpeg
№ 173363
For apartment building
Plot Size: 646 m2
775 000 EUR
1 200 EUR/m2
815 000 EUR
Interesting