Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/978/qtr2n55ghux0x0ped1cl04e5hw12jkeu.jpeg
№ 196960
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f5/1088_820_2/ykp1380jsc0avzzdosmrtb97uil5svqf.jpeg
№ 210872
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/112/1dnyx0zmb8hle4lb55ea7r4blgy0ccqm.jpg
№ 203684
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5f/1088_820_2/k84i2u8txo084yyqgm3e966cehmpi751.jpg
№ 103428
GSP
Plot Size: 564 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/wfe7nb6l0ewd0itxz6lmklo5vtr8ffj2.jpg
№ 103427
GSP
Plot Size: 566 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e81/1088_820_2/tdmza1tek9iyz321ulclfts8sbr8dx6l.jpeg
№ 107624
Off plan penthouse in Marina of Kato Paphos
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 360 m2
2 250 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/0r4tpgov6f05ruvhn1j41g7quwy24wdl.jpg
№ 187089
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 879 000 EUR+VAT
8 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/2s0kkigxoidmpzybvg8iebb4qevl7tgr.jpg
№ 103040
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 998 000 EUR+VAT
8 395 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e79/1088_820_2/stm1wb4vymbtb96yk4ot8tu1oapewlbe.jpg
№ 103023
Total area: 671 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 195 000 EUR+VAT
9 232 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75c/1088_820_2/jhef1wseq6m02rqgjywxqk2x21v7n9f6.jpg
№ 103022
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 869 000 EUR+VAT
8 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/c43830n2id72aomtddoyg1ef3of8yllr.jpg
№ 74975
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
10 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/904/1088_820_2/tyw8r5hhxb5khwxflf1y2c1hdsh0mnup.jpg
№ 89506
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
10 769 EUR/m2
№ 102957
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/8s4gfocp3fv097l1ombfdxnibenanod2.jpg
№ 208342
Sea Front Villa in Sea Caves
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1286 m2
3 300 000 EUR
9 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/yn27na37aq233vp7503j6yr1dpdakp4a.jpg
№ 207420
Exclusive villa with panoramic Seaview
Total area: 1135 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 3500 m2
5 200 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f39/1088_820_2/gdbeyfh1m4ubryd5up59giwexrv5sra3.jpg
№ 200930
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 500 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bb/1088_820_2/jjn585ueinvqvullqyizqtomwxxjxxij.jpg
№ 195528
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 450 000 EUR
9 295 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
№ 212644
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR+VAT
11 111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/837/ujjqy49epvd0o3io10kt7ouoap9eemxh.jpg
№ 198825
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
969 000 EUR+VAT
5 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fc/gxurr8rziaq3koglase36n3ln0c1tj1t.jpg
№ 206832
Licensed and operating
Total area: 3174 m2
Plot Size: 5300 m2
35 000 000 EUR
11 027 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.