Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 107624

107624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e81/tdmza1tek9iyz321ulclfts8sbr8dx6l.jpeg
473
Off plan penthouse in Marina of Kato Paphos
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Elite
Penthouses
By the sea
Description:

The project is for sale with a ready-made construction permit at the Paphos Marina. The only residential facility in the submarine area. The project involves a two-storey penthouse with 5 bedrooms with direct sea and excavation views. The approximate cost of repairs, as on raiders, will cost a million, the famous architect of the project is ready to make individual wishes of the client. The perfect addition to a personal yacht, your own penthouse on the marina.

Read more
Object
№107624
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
360 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 250 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:44
107624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52b/1088_820_2/v9mchzrbt2g8kj9e5r46j1gb6f03mmh1.jpg
№ 209597
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/5jq1d4r1ww0agj0id6hw3hgcjfwqad27.jpg
№ 204910
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/fwmrdsuzsuw3dmbg5m50ci6vwpd9lcdl.jpg
№ 100340
Total area: 473 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1063 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Interesting