Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 103022

103022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/jhef1wseq6m02rqgjywxqk2x21v7n9f6.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale apartments in an elite complex in Limassol, Germasoia district - the center of the tourist area, with direct sea views.Multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of 34,000 m2 on the main promenade of Limassol in the heart of the city, on a vast plot stretching along the sea for 170 m. All the facilities are distinguished by magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. The entire infrastructure is located in the commercial part of the complex, including restaurants with original cuisine and branded shops. A 5-star concierge service is provided for the residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground. The first floor of the residential complex will be a shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a world menu will be opened.

Read more
Object
№103022
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
223 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 869 000 EUR + VAT
8 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:55
103022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17922 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/a1njqavk1as9juntn079xn1d2lcz9tht.jpg
№ 198256
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 598 m2
679 000 EUR+VAT
2 749 EUR/m2
Interesting