Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bf/1088_820_2/6dc600oo2w0qvgpzqbldl5olfgozqwtt.jpg
№ 210528
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
12 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c0/v4vcmrx24rmah5h79ogdu71hauw2p6v9.jpg
№ 185078
Total area: 305 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 620 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/ptk13x0qtq54j7com9eqwi472tbe7fxj.jpg
№ 176466
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/x3831iy3c4vx5a110dkvhdjvlwgq6o81.jpg
№ 176465
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 176464
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 176463
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 176461
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 176460
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 176456
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/x7bwcpd5ulx5d44ecf0wspvgbfe8p3ue.jpg
№ 176455
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
№ 176454
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 665 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/4w7siyeyvmt9a1mwkvssowcbbdua5qqt.jpg
№ 176453
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 897 EUR/m2
№ 176452
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d8/1088_820_2/n8eei3rjec2v5k8bcsm054m5n5v6dvxv.jpg
№ 176451
First coastline
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/nmvh8qspbd49cfkw3pc0cnsyzttpglgu.jpg
№ 176450
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 266 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 176449
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 176448
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/142/1088_820_2/b3n9hoaw5uz5ddab3w38u8ijt526dj1e.jpg
№ 176447
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 243 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
1 250 000 EUR
№ 176445
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 249 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a59/1088_820_2/welgt866k9ahxsx88ob8scv0y81qb0cd.jpg
№ 176444
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 247 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
7 716 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.