Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176444

176444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a59/welgt866k9ahxsx88ob8scv0y81qb0cd.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom luxury villa with a swimming pool in the Tombs of the Kings area. The project consists of 43 custom-made villas of 7 different types and three blocks of luxury aesthetic apartments of high architecture with the best choice of materials. Located in a quiet location at an altitude of above sea level, paradise gardens, a club with a 24-hour front desk, a variety of restaurants, a private gym and fitness center, first-class security and a wide range of quality amenities. Large bedrooms, as well as spacious staff rooms. Smart home system, underfloor heating. The villa is located on the first line of the sea in a gated complex, within walking distance to the beach and the English school.

Read more
Object
№176444
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
247 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
7 716 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:59
176444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting