Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217463
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217462
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217460
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
330 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217459
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/v4wjvqc7siiafzmmy843ndmme0973xmc.jpg
№ 217458
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217456
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/452/1x583llj2f7uda79cefvnozr3crcb8ah.jpg
№ 217455
Total area: 54 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217454
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38d/1088_820_2/gekvfmimwsnuvy8awhrj1rmyjaezqms5.jpg
№ 213933
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 408 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
4 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215376
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 571 m2
1 229 000 EUR+VAT
4 673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e2/1088_820_2/c9w5zovnyitiv1ru33ikr4dlsqec1dph.jpeg
№ 216592
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/5qqn5df7c9iysrxs4dfw9uh5afnvc6j3.jpg
№ 151306
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1088_820_2/lxc593p52ex10me6k27o7v219qm899or.jpg
№ 180174
Total area: 574 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 946 m2
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
2 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/800/1088_820_2/qgpvysrrhfr9k4mkmg32gugnrcspgtuz.jpg
№ 214445
Total area: 363 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 508 m2
800 000 EUR
2 204 EUR/m2
835 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04a/1088_820_2/3g4lgdzgoarrpgh0lg7rlpf3zmisbk46.jpeg
№ 150613
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 000 EUR
12 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc1/1088_820_2/z17w1amlefqws393000klafdf4a6zgnf.jpeg
№ 214736
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
845 000 EUR+VAT
6 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85b/pmu2abl757nagtd60v3kxqh3kxrykgna.jpeg
№ 214735
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
715 000 EUR+VAT
6 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b76/9stiq9ofnicu6l5o00s13exp4zl38seb.jpeg
№ 214734
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR+VAT
6 486 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.