Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 150613

150613
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04a/3g4lgdzgoarrpgh0lg7rlpf3zmisbk46.jpeg
Description:

A luxurious 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Neapolis area of Limassol. The apartment is located on the second floor, with a total covered area of 105 m². It includes a covered parking space and a private storage room. The apartment is semi-furnished and features air conditioning in all rooms, a fireplace, a balcony, an alarm system, and an elevator. A playroom is also available. Energy efficiency rating is A.Residents of the complex enjoy direct access to a sandy beach, panoramic sea views, and a wide range of five-star facilities, including three swimming pools (indoor and outdoor), a Roman-style spa center, hammam, sauna, indoor hydromassage pool, a fully equipped gym, tennis court, beauty salon, restaurant, café, poolside bar, in-room dining and room service, private underground parking, high-speed Wi-Fi throughout the complex, and a modern shopping courtyard with designer boutiques. Title deed is available and ready for immediate transfer.

Read more
Object
№150613
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR
12 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:48
150613
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/r3gob06mv822pji0du6coiyf7phzctyv.jpeg
№ 207726
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR
2 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/23c72fpv3krf9a1hlipgi2s2hlz6124u.jpg
№ 197030
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/osboql7rwyjd15k93yyphw4k439v3ae2.jpg
№ 154781
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
10 178 EUR/m2
Interesting