Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 151306

151306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af2/5qqn5df7c9iysrxs4dfw9uh5afnvc6j3.jpg
Description:

Stylish 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol, in an elite complex just 50 m from the sea. Total covered area – 170 m², veranda – 40 m², with stunning sea views. The gated complex features security, a swimming pool, a spa, and a barbecue area. The apartment includes an Italian kitchen and wardrobes, Miele appliances, underfloor heating, a centralized air conditioning system, a video intercom, and satellite TV. All bedrooms are en-suite + guest WC.Covered parking available. High-end finishes and premium fittings. An excellent choice for comfortable living!

Read more
Object
№151306
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
100 m
1 300 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:45
151306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Interesting