Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/qecmpn1cbw3s5sqct40nwyqgbm3o834i.jpg
№ 164643
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 713 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
10 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9b/1088_820_2/1g1auz4d1orpn1yaj4bg6sjkzrzoypfh.jpg
№ 164642
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 665 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
10 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/mvs2sh2ogvls009kybegw71qv847qr5w.jpg
№ 164640
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 782 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
11 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/3271huqiwz1ekfs23j7ablqi2ykn3ezs.jpg
№ 215380
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 408 m2
1 130 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
1 139 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/650/1088_820_2/j9nufwtoq7q0u7z138qo86557wr8orbs.jpg
№ 163193
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
12 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194265
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/6kdrunexruddtpx9fa1bbmcsyrjhdya4.jpg
№ 215867
Total area: 602 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e9/1088_820_2/b0bjslzz0a11afn7aa5aw331enfj65ul.jpeg
№ 172556
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 369 m2
14 880 000 EUR+VAT
57 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/89b/1088_820_2/aoojirn99n1e7bpbqfbicflxohaa4eqh.jpg
№ 162143
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR
9 877 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a32/1088_820_2/qpafmn3b33ldfq28bgcc77hi41imfyfw.jpg
№ 210560
Total area: 461 m2
3 030 000 EUR+VAT
6 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbe/1088_820_2/ohi2k43b2nf6jsnvbjj1ttlifoxmqbul.jpg
№ 210494
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 155 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 161445
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195217
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 84 m2
423 000 EUR+VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/g0ia5sbs2toq693qdc8iwse8j2xvv2tf.jpg
№ 195212
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 72 m2
417 000 EUR+VAT
5 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f29/1088_820_2/9p1j811fjdzj49cccshecymdwu7qwm1e.jpg
№ 195206
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 77 m2
432 500 EUR+VAT
5 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/h6iv0d94rxclxh4eemtbsszvvhfb9qay.jpg
№ 195200
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 75 m2
443 500 EUR+VAT
5 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/li3kfjto68g3mvht9pumxd8yu94zsjyh.jpg
№ 195199
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 106 m2
436 500 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/55crulyz5lehzw25a86abtan2q75kiko.jpg
№ 191723
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
229 000 EUR+VAT
5 089 EUR/m2
№ 195187
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 74 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.