Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/925/1088_820_2/4u329kvkubjnfbbl5rrk2j71i11t7ogr.jpg
№ 187923
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d68/1088_820_2/vue3f0q3djbppy2npj3e124ill1pmymj.jpg
№ 187922
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 896 000 EUR+VAT
8 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/o7ntc36sm1q65puitv1lyt1lme5o3g18.jpg
№ 187747
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 896 000 EUR+VAT
8 802 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cae/1088_820_2/6aczvczjipski943ma35c6bwj5h9f52n.jpg
№ 216253
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
624 000 EUR+VAT
3 120 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/2fruxjdc1ffwje4lbxn6ro20gyz802m7.jpeg
№ 216257
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
758 000 EUR+VAT
2 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/igw3jzfca15nz6et2lbje4l1vc6g9qs2.jpg
№ 187131
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 150 000 EUR+VAT
21 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/gxep2fu1q4ajqgjpckn92orcn8btk4dq.jpg
№ 187129
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 892 000 EUR+VAT
13 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1088_820_2/52jke8mqrktl4of4eqcl2vkz8nin8fpl.jpg
№ 185746
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 858 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce2/1088_820_2/sy8z4i2zms13g5a5o11xtylh075w3a7k.jpg
№ 185001
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
468 000 EUR+VAT
4 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/1mad5j4dh2kw1pcy9zkeqmguh5q2458h.jpg
№ 184999
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
565 500 EUR+VAT
4 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/651/1088_820_2/8iesmgxd58l445ohq3ow618j5e9gtjm2.jpeg
№ 184845
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 500 EUR+VAT
3 691 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63b/1088_820_2/ck0v39iu833ke0mzdwqsyb0tvwiw4xpm.jpg
№ 183307
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
730 000 EUR+VAT
9 733 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/fgsm6sjmfz1jiol7w0q22lpb6lmb4lm7.jpg
№ 183305
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
770 000 EUR+VAT
10 267 EUR/m2
№ 182350
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
750 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/040/1088_820_2/lditrwg8e0j12o0fumajpa7davu1ytpf.jpeg
№ 193364
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 3
528 000 EUR+VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/086/1088_820_2/r3gb9wy8teq9xrev9rupbrwea12xf3u7.jpeg
№ 193332
Total area: 289 m2
Bedrooms: 3
528 000 EUR+VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d8/1088_820_2/59hki8pb6wt0m1eamd6lp3y09uagxaa9.jpg
№ 181377
For sale at the current stage
Total area: 1200 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 3767 m2
4 200 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
8 000 000 EUR

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.