Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 185746

185746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a2/1920_1080_2/52jke8mqrktl4of4eqcl2vkz8nin8fpl.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool just 5 minutes from the sea. The convenient location of the complex allows you to purchase this property both for permanent residence and for daily rental. Private Parking, barbecue area, closed area. The price includes underfloor heating and central air conditioning system. A complete package of turnkey furniture is paid separately.

Read more
Object
№185746
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
3 858 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:08
185746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/xivxa9rbj8zyrue3082zo1kehgtyz830.jpg
№ 176440
Total area: 391 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 595 m2
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
11 253 EUR/m2
Interesting