Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184845

184845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/651/8iesmgxd58l445ohq3ow618j5e9gtjm2.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. Living area 88 m2, covered veranda 29 m2, storage room 5 m2. Supermarkets, restaurants and schools are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№184845
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 500 EUR + VAT
3 691 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:18
184845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198270
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 198010
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 313 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d69/1088_820_2/5bmtq76e1s5pauo7dx8ngpuc4atuhw26.jpg
№ 197326
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cfc/xo4lv87pq5hmwb655lcg3ivxkuztkp9i.jpg
№ 192876
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 089 EUR/m2