Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fd/1088_820_2/giau02n0rj2spkx6p0mulr6eib24wbti.jpg
№ 215018
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 215017
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/9y8jij17x4nas04xvtzullpfz999mw32.jpeg
№ 215016
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
5 463 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 215015
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
№ 215014
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/s8cpel2i74pi7hj3y7rak1cuj2t0glt2.jpeg
№ 215013
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
5 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbe/1088_820_2/bkdf9b4cev5urs48xrclvowzvpy3of3a.jpeg
№ 215012
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 672 EUR/m2
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abb/9k7wglsy2k8w4fi1or8loe1yp9xfjnh5.jpg
№ 81920
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
3 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/b5z5fu6edo5syka5wz46mugm20237xxe.jpg
№ 81584
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fce/1088_820_2/3fb76bnee8u7rra53oshwn1frye2owcd.jpeg
№ 195243
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d5/1088_820_2/pujwemckrp015b8vpei2xxbxaz3dxxe0.jpg
№ 195242
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195241
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e61/1088_820_2/er13jtm8ng8c1cp7s3t50pw3tqpb76pa.jpg
№ 207629
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 034 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e95/1088_820_2/mc3copgbi8gfev5t7gsve8avh185xwuw.jpg
№ 207630
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 106 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9b/1088_820_2/6rww18zowrcot0ez0i9ct3i05joj7cje.jpg
№ 181433
There is a title deed and a contract has also been signed with tenants until February 2027.
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b7/1088_820_2/fjcixlc4gxj6wod70o3yuok16lblqe3n.jpeg
№ 214787
Sea view
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfb/1088_820_2/2b12wtmz3k9e78lxnmeg4c273jm5ky39.jpg
№ 214786
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
573 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2

Our agency offers the opportunity to choose accommodation on the island at the lowest prices.

This section of the catalog presents the cheapest real estate in the country.

Among our offers are inexpensive properties in Cyprus, which makes it possible to choose and purchase a villa, penthouse, or apartment at a price that fits your budget.

We will satisfy your desire to buy or rent inexpensive real estate in Cyprus in any category:

1. Purchase or rent

2. House, apartment, penthouse, hotel, commercial property

3. New property or secondary market property of the corresponding year

4. Located near the sea in resort or business areas

5. In new buildings, where the developer has proven themselves to be the best

All properties listed on our portal feature only high-quality photos and videos, as well as complete and accurate descriptions!