Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215268

215268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/1h0iidbdhzko1pukic2vacfef2nbu5m8.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Limassol, located in a convenient location with quick access to shopping malls, beaches and key urban infrastructure. The complex is characterized by modern architecture, a small number of apartments and high quality construction, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on comfort and functionality. High-quality materials are used in the decoration, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, air conditioning, solar water heater, video intercom, covered parking and storage room are provided. This property is perfect for both comfortable living and investment in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№215268
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:27
215268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 216924
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
340 000 EUR+VAT
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ed/1088_820_2/j14g1qlubqne60nfeomglute2lz80lrt.jpg
№ 216194
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1338 m2
580 000 EUR
1 378 EUR/m2
Interesting