Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190458

190458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/eb7/4hstpcno77iv6ss517o1y2r8317gjjr3.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in a project that embodies calm elegance, modern architecture and a refined Mediterranean lifestyle. Located in a quiet residential area of Pareklissia, the project combines clean, minimalistic volumes, warm wood textures, integrated lighting and thoughtful landscaping, creating a sense of timeless living. From the facades to the private outdoor spaces, every detail is thought out to the smallest detail to make everyday life more peaceful, beautiful and effortlessly luxurious.

The project includes four modern houses and eight carefully designed apartments, offering a complete combination of a private villa and modern living spaces located on the first and second floors.

Read more
Object
№190458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:49
190458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/e25vrbva1evvfshf8uyslklxvfqeip8t.jpeg
№ 133673
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 412 m2
1 300 000 EUR
6 566 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/876/8r8zh70m8xh8wxqk13mwzxzsuvcz9vlr.jpg
№ 73424
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR
7 895 EUR/m2
Interesting