Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Agios Ioannis Limassol

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/c827p7v1ve901mdoot7l47bdlgynmgxm.jpg
№ 207418
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/vblimo2orcvc2ap54i2klcbrx7ncewzm.jpg
№ 207417
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 789 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76e/hltk45aexw2ujij4t7bst6o5f9qkvr9t.jpg
№ 207416
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/lyain6ymd65njpiarmn3hrra8ep233f7.jpg
№ 207414
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b64/1088_820_2/49cfv6ric1ot5wnt9jbc3lruy294v5zu.jpg
№ 70826
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
№ 180093
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/ffu4mprfrqsa4oq9ldy2rjn0jmtwze5l.JPG
№ 213752
Total area: 473 m2
1 620 000 EUR
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb4/8tw2jpap1gl638tiuvk273yrjro37gdu.jpg
№ 213753
Total area: 362 m2
1 250 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/r90fjq91r1jyw2bbvhla1fhyty1ldtkc.jpg
№ 203618
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e29/1088_820_2/9ncwcv20p3vqcf3tfb5rnxo6d4wzkkpa.jpg
№ 161463
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11d/l9y5jfdi1lblw6op926fdq6kiw3axpxq.jpeg
№ 161464
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2