Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 167855

167855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/92f/t9fxhdyq3uv08jicpvro0ertbsfpopjr.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new four-storey complex, which houses 19 luxury apartments with 1-3 bedrooms. The building is located just 1 km from the center of Limassol and close to the sandy beaches and Limassol Marina. There are also city hotels, gyms, parks, as well as schools and nightclubs nearby, which provides easy access to numerous amenities and endless entertainment opportunities. Sea view. Round-the-clock security. Energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№167855
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
447 000 EUR + VAT
3 956 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:42
167855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17960 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/oeqrzq6fsefep0p5uy1q89ov13no0kz3.jpeg
№ 218503
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/672/1088_820_2/hqd32my9l6ft3esl5ersu2tojbcm17p3.jpg
№ 218467
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/2qhwdv5u6tlfq3mtj631snjsh4bhiaae.jpg
№ 218453
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
437 500 EUR+VAT
4 051 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210196
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
121 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62b/1088_820_2/fug4ai8a1cvco8v9k3anhf6gtq1rhsw3.jpg
№ 201036
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/t05ldp283x26deehy26lz5etrsdj1bjh.jpg
№ 197593
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
11 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/ra1mtx3jpaqu4jqjmqka0zl3dy852nv7.jpg
№ 193938
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting