Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 98240

98240
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf7/i12dp0yiu6k2pyt75c3mu3auh6vno07o.jpg
433
Land with ready permission for 2 blocks
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land with a total area of 3513 m2 is for sale with a ready-made construction permit. The permit includes 2 blocks of 18 apartments with a total living area of 1,452 m2 plus covered terraces.

Magnificent views of the sea and the mountains. My Mall is a 5-minute drive away. The sea is a 3-minute drive away.

An ideal option for an investment.

Read more
Object
№98240
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3513 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Zone:
Ka
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 550 000 EUR + VAT
441 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:11
98240
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting