Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 96602

96602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f8/mkasavlo9vju4mbi2f2v0613jz6kl80d.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom villa in the most sought-after area of the city - Limassol Marina with sea views. The villa is an ideal base for recreation and business. The house has an area of 191 m2 and consists of three bedrooms and four bathrooms, private berths for yachts. Swimming pool with sea view. All bedrooms are en-suite, with a private bath or shower. Open-plan kitchen, dining room and sitting area. Game room, storage room, additional kitchen. VRV air conditioning system is installed throughout the house. Underfloor heating. Guarded gated complex. Limassol Marina is the first super yacht marina in Cyprus and today the fifth harbor in the world to be awarded the prestigious 5 Gold Anchor Platinum Award.The project combines elegant residential buildings, a full-service Blue Flag marina and a wide selection of restaurants, shops and boutiques in the heart of Limassol. Convenient location, within walking distance there are cafes, restaurants, shops, banks, marinas and a world-class fitness center. The complex has round-the-clock security and video surveillance. High-speed fiber-optic Internet, WIFI and IPTV.

Read more
Object
№96602
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
5 m
2 600 000 EUR
13 613 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:29
96602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/6y450mlj4uaylcs8g8dh6duvoc8yj13i.jpg
№ 209887
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2