Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 95294

95294
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/105/8vnhyryv21kpud2ja39ku6knfo004hc2.jpg
Description:

The 3-bedroom resale apartment is located in a charming complex with a refreshing pool. This furnished gem with 2 bathrooms and a spacious covered area of 125 m2 offers comfort and style. The veranda, ideal for relaxing evenings, offers stunning sea views. Built in 2004, this house has covered parking and title deeds. If you are looking for a new home or a profitable investment opportunity with high profitability, this apartment is the perfect choice for modern living.

Read more
Object
№95294
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2004
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
230 000 EUR
1 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:29
95294
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf7/1088_820_2/fi9gc7oxrrohm2fo02up3cttw64qbxmm.jpeg
№ 212712
Total area: 310 m2
7 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206782
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cd/1088_820_2/67mh1nqxpu529fn2tncuihjg01kzjguf.jpeg
№ 99348
Luxury villa next to the beach
Total area: 402 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 560 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
4 353 EUR/m2
Interesting