Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 94277

94277
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c4/usl6276w5mdp0o7jsbdxzl6oywqucogk.jpeg
409
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Tourist destination land for sale in Mazotos, Larnaca. The possibility of building a hotel or other tourist infrastructure. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№94277
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9700 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
130 m
Zone:
Τ2α
Building percentage:
45
Percentage of coverage:
20
2 910 000 EUR
300 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:47
94277
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/wy7fzrf1swvx6a9ykidos1sv6ycjqyhs.jpg
№ 199012
Plot Size: 752 m2
700 000 EUR
931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ac/1088_820_2/xhp6xn3dyxfb3h2lsu8jen524axhanqt.jpg
№ 160122
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR
4 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/ppyjldiy8ohquqdbns6i4jr9pa33g6ql.jpg
№ 75102
Plot Size: 3302 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
85 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f92/1088_820_2/ff5a746yjoj7y32g2az1l9zemkeva2ks.jpeg
№ 59504
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
3 988 EUR/m2