Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 93975

93975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/724/mi5p8y0ur1xc44nq3q3t6jyxcgbyzs3e.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom two-storey apartment within walking distance from the sea. New furniture, appliances, VRV air conditioning system, video surveillance systems. Its own indoor Parking, a plot with a garden and a private pool. Separate entrance.

Read more
Object
№93975
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
4 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:32
93975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212615
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
338 000 EUR+VAT
5 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/117/1088_820_2/dksh6qsicnqhrpdud3nocup9tq6ue83b.jpg
№ 211838
Total area: 110 m2
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
№ 207307
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
466 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
Interesting