Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 93352

93352
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bd/xgor9k541j60wqwurjwx2iczylhv15jg.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the tourist area of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. Under the investment, at the moment it makes a profit of 4% per year. The lease contract ends in November 2023. Fully furnished, gated guarded complex, communal swimming pool, parking space. The apartment is not far from the Cineplex cinema and Lidl supermarket.

Read more
Object
№93352
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:24
93352
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17885 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/t1j31mh44o3m6m4ui35h8pg8rb8o1qzk.JPG
№ 211918
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208172
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
504 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205597
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
277 000 EUR+VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/mhztftowwo22ha69jp9v2i1r4jmkvrdd.jpg
№ 200957
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting