Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 92485

92485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ffc/6mvld31tkbi5fds5s8gum4f276oqtxyb.jpg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale located in the tourist area of ​​Germasogeia area in Limassol. The project is surrounded by beautiful villas and lush gardens and is within walking distance of grocery and retail shops, and only 350 meters from the beach with quick access to the highway. On the ground floor there is a gym, swimming pool, sunbathing terrace, showers and toilets. There is a concierge service to provide residents with maximum comfort. Covered and uncovered verandas. High quality plumbing. Storage room. Parking.

Read more
Object
№92485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR + VAT
5 720 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:15
92485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209096
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
7 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 190175
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e7/1088_820_2/b8aca4iab0sp90990izwplhjbak2rr07.jpg
№ 190167
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting