Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 91982

91982
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/7skkg75brgqnau5ine59q6io2ql2asim.jpeg
534
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 4846m2 is for sale in Anavar (Paphos). The object falls into the residential planning zone Ka9 with a percentage of building density of 40% and a percentage of coverage of 25%, a maximum height of 2 floors and 10 m. Communications can be brought in.

Read more
Object
№91982
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4846 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Zone:
Kα9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
331 000 EUR + VAT
68 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:37
91982
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
№ 213301
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/o99xmpv8x18fiff7m1i7rzj46flvwge2.jpg
№ 212940
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
№ 208404
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
Interesting