Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 90431

90431
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d95/4sgsrsaosdkize206uf3pzp5dxzviaei.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury 7 bedroom house + office in a prestigious residential area opposite the Crowne Plaza hotel, within walking distance from the beach and all kinds of amenities. The covered area is 420 m2., the plot is 541 m2. The house consists of 3 levels: on the ground floor there is an open-plan kitchen connected to the dining room and living room, a guest toilet, a laundry room, a guest bedroom and a maid's room with a shower. On the second floor there are four bedrooms: the master bedroom with a bathroom with a shower and a dressing room, one bedroom with a bathroom with a shower, two more bedrooms have a shared bathroom, a storage room and a game room. On the second floor there is a home cinema area with a kitchenette, a spacious bedroom, a separate office, a bathroom, a sauna and a spacious covered veranda overlooking the sea and the city. The house is sold unfurnished, with air conditioning, central heating (gas), heated floors on the upper floor, double glazed Windows and shutters, 2 separate entrances, parquet floors, solar panels for hot water, thermal insulation and alarm system. system. Outside the house there is a private swimming pool, barbecue area, cameras, garage for 2 cars + 1 covered parking, storage room and an indoor kiosk. There is ownership of the land.

Read more
Object
№90431
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
430 m2
Indoor area:
420 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
300 m
2 500 000 EUR
5 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:19
90431
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b73/1088_820_2/l8k534tthjtfvywpy1yu4822v6csju00.jpeg
№ 191644
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
175 000 EUR
1 277 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c7/1088_820_2/cv6rbmq28n28ty0qzxm0zhq8augm88rb.jpeg
№ 189628
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 175095
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 443 EUR/m2
Interesting