Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 90006

90006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bf/zqqz4nfu25fo2p7yyef3d1qmjjwcvp82.jpg
728
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Plot for sale in Tala, Paphos. The asset has an area of 879 m2, has a 25 m long road facade area, is located along a dead-end road, has a smooth sloping surface and offers a remote view of the sea. The object falls into the residential planning zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%, a coverage of 20% (25% for houses), 2 floors and a maximum height of 10 m. The asset is provided with all utilities (water, electricity and telecommunications). The immediate area consists of residential buildings and undeveloped land plots. The facility is located 380 meters west of Agiou Neophytou Avenue and 700 meters northeast of the village center.

Read more
Object
№90006
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
879 m2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Κα10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
151 000 EUR + VAT
172 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:40
90006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
681 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1088_820_2/s75s3ortfbsdwuls2ttmvqblffvaz6y5.jpg
№ 212027
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/486/1088_820_2/g7m86ld0v6q9bhf3jh2q4gy19gijojxb.jpeg
№ 193717
Total area: 461 m2
23 000 EUR+VAT
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/owllj8050jblgixiqr0wif4ookos02d4.jpg
№ 159148
Sea Front
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 560 000 EUR
15 200 EUR/m2
Interesting